2018 – Tulokset

Tulospalvelun lähdesivu: http://www.maailmasta.fi/kisat/100/tulosluettelo.html

38. Haukipudashiihto – 24.2.2018

Miehet 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1EeroAittolampiOulun Hiihtoseura1:18:59.8
2OskariHökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-veikot 851:21:24.3
3JuhoNikulaKalajoen Junkkarit1:22:09.8
4MiklasSorvariRoi mh1:24:14.1
5AnttiHarmaalaIin Hiihtoseura1:24:15.3
6JaniLaine1:25:41.3
7JukkaHinttalaRST Ruoste1:30:15.7
8MattiKeskitaloMussukantien mussukat1:31:16.0
9Juho-MattiPekkalaRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät1:32:42.5
10JuhoLatvakoski1:34:40.4
11JaniJussilaHaukiputaan Veikot1:34:49.0
12JanneHämäläinenOTC1:39:01.7
13SanttuKuusantoKempeleen Pyrintö1:41:16.0
14JoukoNiiranenKestilän Kisaveikot1:42:49.4

Naiset 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1MaijaOravamäkiOulun Hiihtoseura1:30:57.5
2RuutVähämetsäOulun Hiihtoseura1:39:17.7
3SariOrvolaTeam Rokua MTP1:42:36.9
4SusannaKuoppamaaOulu1:46:06.9
5JohannaAlppiSanta Sport1:49:07.4

Miehet 45v, 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1MarkoTörmänen1:21:49.6
2JaniOravamäkiOulun Tervahiihto1:27:18.3
3JoukoHöynäläPaksumahat1:30:42.5
4PekkaKukkulaIin Hiihtoseura1:31:22.7
5TapioHökkäYli-Iin Naseva1:35:54.9
6MikkoAuttiOulun Hiihtoseura1:45:23.9

Naiset 45v, 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1SariHöynäläPaksumahat1:50:58.3

Miehet 55v, 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1TimoHämäläinenKainuun Hiihtoseura 1:34:58.2
2JukkaRousuIin Hiihtoseura1:42:21.9
3JuhaniTervolaKiimingin Urhelijat1:46:36.4
4MarkkuUkkolaPutkiPoke Oy1:53:33.8
5OnniNiemeläOulu1:54:32.6
6PerttiRiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys1:57:00.4
7OlliJuntunenHauVeDNS

Miehet 65v, 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1MikkoKoivukangasOHS1:41:18.9
2JuhaniUkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet1:42:03.4
3TeuvoPekkolaOEK1:42:36.5
4LauriHeikkiläKempele2:06:43.7

Miehet 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1ViljoJuntunenRistijärven Pyry0:44:18.10
2KariKokkoUtajärven Urhelijat0:44:19.5
3HeikkiPalomaa0:47:56.5
4JuhoHiltunenONMKY0:49:11.2
5JormaAaltoIin urheillijat0:49:59.6
6MarkusRonkainenOptiwax0:51:46.7
7JoukoKarppinenUtajärven Urheilijat0:54:07.3
8MikkoKaikkonenTeam Jykerö0:55:27.7
9NikoNaasko0:56:54.2
10EskoKorhonenOulun Kilpaveljet0:59:15.7
11JohannesKurvinen1:08:55.6

Naiset 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1KatriinaAutti0:54:37.5
2HeidiKokkoOH0:57:46.7

Naiset 45v, 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1KaisaOjalaKEV/Käylän Kiri0:55:24.10
2MarjutVuorenmaaOulun Kilpaveljet0:56:27.3
3HeidiVierimaaHaukiputaan Veikot0:57:47.7
4TarjaHuruHaukiputaan Heitto1:00:42.5
5HanneleRousuHaukiputaan hiihto1:16:24.7

Pojat alle 16v, 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1SanttuOutilaPudasjärven Urheilijat0:56:55.7
2LassiAhoAho Team1:00:06.2
3MatiasAhoAho Team1:12:20.6

Tytöt alle 16v, 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1Salla-MariaAhoAho Team1:14:47.7
2PihlaVenninen2:04:55.7

Miehet, kunto 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1JaakkoPäkkiläPNGC1:32:11.8
2TuomasRäinäKempele1:33:10.5
3Ari-PekkaValtanenOsVa1:33:19.5
4HeikkiAlamäkiYlikiiminki1:34:39.2
5AriVänttilä1:34:44.9
6JoukoLehtola1:34:59.3
7KariSuomela1:38:57.9
8VilleSuomalaJussilanperän hiihtohirmut1:40:09.2
9TimoHavanaHH1:40:12.4
10ArtoKarjalainenOTC1:40:35.2
11MikaTohmolaMuonion Kiri1:41:19.2
12JyrkiLukka1:42:02.9
13EsaAlarvoOTC1:43:27.4
14JannePuolitaival1:44:43.6
15TimoEskolaMiilux Oy1:45:05.9
16JannePaavolaPaljun ilo1:47:40.6
17Veli-HannuPesämaaIin Hiihtoseura1:49:14.8
18JaakkoHanniHaHe1:51:12.9
19HannuYlipahkalaYli-Iin Naseva1:53:11.8
20RaunoHolmi1:55:15.1
21VesaRuonalaSkifi Allstars1:55:51.5
22JuhaHolmaHaukipudas1:56:28.5
23UlrichBoiymann1:57:06.8
24JuhaHukkonen1:57:45.5
25PenttiKoponenHaHe1:59:00.5
26JoukaTeijola1:59:15.8
27HarriLopina2:01:59.3
28PetriPitkänenKuivasjärven Aura2:02:46.2
29JukkaKinnunen2:04:45.2
30KaukoKnuuttilaTekli2:14:45.2
31JormaOikarinenKiviniemi2:18:46.1
32MikaVäyrynenUHS2:20:05.7
33TuomoUkkolaHaukiputaan Heitto2:22:30.6
34MarkoTiri2:23:00.4
35JoukoPaasoPerämeren Rasti2:43:35.2
36JanneJäälinojaJussinlenkki2:48:24.10
37KariLapinlampi2:50:37.4
38MattiPatronen2:50:40.4
39ErkkiTorvelaHaukipudas2:53:11.4
40HeikkiMeriläinenKiviniemi3:03:07.4
41AkuÅkermanHaukipudasDNS

Naiset, kunto 33 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1TerhiPesämaaIin Hiihtoseura1:47:40.9
2MariPöyhtäriKutunivan Kunto1:52:57.7
3PäiviSundelinPaljunilo1:56:54.5
4KatjaHolanti1:57:03.3
5SonjaEskola1:57:40.5
6KirsiLaitakarjaOulu2:00:24.3
7AnnuVuontisjärviKutunivan Kunto2:03:09.8

Miehet, kunto 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1MarkusLippo0:49:41.6
2AnttiKolehmainen0:52:02.5
3PaavoOutilaP. Outila Oy0:52:45.10
4AnttiMikkolaOulu0:53:15.2
5AnttiPohjanvesiPudasjärvi0:53:15.2
6ErkkiKumpulaHauVe0:56:25.7
7MarkoRuokokoskiMuonion Kiri0:57:24.7
8KaleviHeinikoskiIin Hiihtoseura1:00:08.9
9AriOutilaP.Outila Oy1:01:53.7
10JukkaRomppainenOulu ONMK/KKM1:03:11.2
11Vesa-MattiLaukkanenKraton Chemical Oy1:04:28.6
12RaunoKurkelaHaHe1:06:26.9
13ArtoAlasaarelaHaukipudas1:07:55.9
14Veli-MarkkuLaine1:14:16.9
15JormaPietiläKeLy1:27:36.2
16ToivoSaikkonen1:35:14.7
17RaimoKinnunenPohjantähti1:35:16.7
18ErkkiAhlqvistMRPY1:52:32.4
19AriVenninen2:04:54.10

Naiset, kunto 18 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1BerttaHonkakari1:20:43.5
2TiinaRiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys1:20:43.8

Alle 16v Pojat, 10 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1TeemuHonkanenOHS0:37:34.5
2LukasNissilä0:43:04.9
3WäinöSuomala0:49:56.6

Alle 16v tytöt, 10 km

SijaEtunimiSukunimiSeuraAika
1EllinooraOjalaKEV/Käylän Kiri0:43:18.2
RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook