36. Tulokset (2016)

M yleinen 33 km : 33 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. 13 Kirstinä Hannu Oulu 1:27:36,8
2. 11 Kämäräinen Juho Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:28:57,7 +1:20,9
3. 7 Oravamäki Jani OHS 1:28:58,1 +1:21,3
4. 4 Kivelä Matti Kemijärven Urheilijat 1:28:58,6 +1:21,8
5. 10 Henriksson Antti Kuivasjärven Aura 1:31:02,3 +3:25,5
6. 5 Oikarinen Jukka SuRa 1:31:04,6 +3:27,8
7. 14 Holappa Jouni Hiipiät 1:32:37,5 +5:00,7
8. 9 Viippola Ilpo OHS 1:33:14,0 +5:37,2
9. 2 Timmerbacka Juhani Muonion Tunturi-Veikot 1:36:16,9 +8:40,1
10. 16 Pekkala Juho-Matti RoiMH 1:36:18,0 +8:41,2
11. 21 Issakainen Tommi Haukipudas 1:37:33,1 +9:56,3
12. 3 Jussila Jani HauVe 1:37:42,0 +10:05,2
13. 15 Tukki Jaakko Rokua MTB team 1:41:36,4 +13:59,6
14. 17 Nykänen Ari Kuivasjärven Aura 1:42:17,7 +14:40,9
15. 12 Ronkainen Markus Oulun Taksiautoilijat Ry 1:42:52,7 +15:15,9
16. 1 Ruokokoski Marko Muonion Kiri 1:46:30,2 +18:53,4
17. 18 Rapo Mikko Rovaniemen Lappi 1:47:15,2 +19:38,4
18. 6 Kauppinen Matti HaHe 1:52:35,9 +24:59,1
19. 20 Ylipahkala Antti YIN 1:52:42,8 +25:06,0
20. 19 Tasala Janne Oulu 2:19:23,8 +51:47,0
8 Viippola Aapo OHS Kesk.

M45 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 72 Hemmilä Arto AV 1:31:03,4
2. 69 Kukkula Pekka Iin Hiihtoseura 1:31:07,4 +4,0
3. 65 Kokko Kari Utajärven Urheilijat 1:32:42,3 +1:38,9
4. 63 Hänninen Petri Oulu 1:36:04,1 +5:00,7
5. 67 Hökkä Tapio Yli-Iin Naseva 1:36:13,5 +5:10,1
6. 70 Mörsäri Mika Keminmaa 1:36:19,6 +5:16,2
7. 64 Tohmola Mika Muonion Kiri 1:40:05,2 +9:01,8
8. 61 Karjalainen Arto 1:40:43,3 +9:39,9
9. 68 Partanen Pekka Oulu 1:41:55,4 +10:52,0
10. 66 Autti Mikko OHS 1:42:25,6 +11:22,2
11. 62 Höynälä Jouko Paksumahat 1:46:26,8 +15:23,4
12. 73 Pitkänen Petri Kuivasjärven Aura 1:47:05,1 +16:01,7
13. 71 Nieminen Veli-Matti Haukiputaan Heitto 1:50:44,4 +19:41,0

M55 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 101 Seppänen Paavo Oulun hiihtoseura 1:33:29,3
2. 102 Tervola Juhani Kiimingin urheilijat 1:34:23,1 +53,8
3. 103 Jaakola Lauri Alavieskan Viri 1:40:31,1 +7:01,8
4. 107 Pekkola Teuvo OEK 1:46:43,6 +13:14,3
5. 98 Outila Paavo P Outila Oy 1:48:10,0 +14:40,7
6. 93 Krankka Juhani Haukiputaan Heitto 1:51:48,0 +18:18,7
7. 92 Rousu Jukka Iin Hiihtoseura 1:51:51,3 +18:22,0
8. 95 Niemelä Onni Oulu 1:55:06,4 +21:37,1
9. 97 Suua Antti YNM 1:58:24,4 +24:55,1
10. 104 Hautasaari Jari Oulun Tarmo 1:58:45,8 +25:16,5
11. 106 Heikkilä Lauri Kempele 2:00:44,4 +27:15,1
12. 96 Mäkikyrö Timo Haukiputaan Veikot 2:10:39,2 +37:09,9
13. 100 Haapakangas Pentti Haukipudas 2:26:59,5 +53:30,2
14. 99 Alatalo Seppo Oulunsuun Heitto 2:34:31,2 +1:01:01,9
15. 94 Aspegren Raimo Oulu 2:39:56,1 +1:06:26,8
16. 91 Ukkola Kalervo Kuivasjärven Aura 2:40:39,6 +1:07:10,3
17. 105 Riekki Rauno Oulu 2:55:58,9 +1:22:29,6

N yleinen 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 113 Oravamäki Maija Donna Agile 1:31:09,0
2. 112 Palosaari Eeva OHS 1:36:21,7 +5:12,7
3. 120 Santaniemi Merja Kuivasjärven Aura 1:40:10,6 +9:01,6
4. 456 Metsävainio Ella-Sofia Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:46:23,1 +15:14,1
5. 116 Heikkala Ritva Kuivasjärven Aura 1:49:39,8 +18:30,8
6. 114 Henriksson Sanna Kuivasjärven Aura 1:52:10,4 +21:01,4
7. 118 Jaako Niina OYS Vapari 1:52:28,0 +21:19,0
8. 117 Laitinen Maria Haukipudas 1:52:33,2 +21:24,2
9. 119 Olstad Daniella OSI 2:01:01,1 +29:52,1
10. 111 Vesala Maria HaHe 2:12:54,7 +41:45,7
11. 115 Pyykölä Pauliina Tupos 2:22:50,6 +51:41,6

N45 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 122 Höynälä Sari OHS 1:46:25,6
2. 123 Sulasalmi Outi ONMKY/KKM 1:46:44,0 +18,4
3. 124 Ollonen Pirjo Kuivasjärven Aura 1:55:50,0 +9:24,4
4. 121 Hand Tarja Iin Urheilijat 2:12:54,7 +26:29,1

M kunto 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 270 Paaso Antti Jopera Oy 1:33:13,1
2. 275 Pisano Toni Pk-Team 1:33:14,7 +1,6
3. 295 Mäkäräinen Jouni Oulu 1:33:17,4 +4,3
4. 267 Hinttala Jukka Haukipudas 1:39:47,9 +6:34,8
5. 264 Holtinkoski Markku Muhos 1:40:06,1 +6:53,0
6. 261 Suomala Ville Jussilanperän Hiihtohirmut 1:40:30,2 +7:17,1
7. 280 Taskila Miska Oulu 1:40:53,2 +7:40,1
8. 274 Hiltula Arto Juha Mieto Fun Club 1:44:13,0 +10:59,9
9. 253 Åkerman Aku Haukipudas 1:46:02,3 +12:49,2
10. 283 Kaijala Tuomas Pudasjärven Urheilijat 1:47:09,7 +13:56,6
11. 281 Seppänen Pasi Oulu 1:48:40,5 +15:27,4
12. 271 Tornberg Antti Ii 1:49:38,4 +16:25,3
13. 326 Koukkari Lille Metsäkeskus 1:50:28,0 +17:14,9
14. 268 Grönstrand Ari Muhos 1:50:29,6 +17:16,5
15. 298 Savilaakso Hannu Haukiputaan Heitto 1:51:10,8 +17:57,7
16. 279 Koutonen Mikko Ylivieskan Kuula 1:52:05,0 +18:51,9
17. 278 Lukka Jyrki Haukipudas 1:52:08,1 +18:55,0
18. 277 Hanhela Ilkka Hanhiperän Vauhti 1:52:58,7 +19:45,6
19. 293 Manninen Tapio Kapustan Kalske 1:54:46,4 +21:33,3
20. 291 Luokkala Jouni Haukipudas 1:55:05,2 +21:52,1
21. 318 Yliniemi Antti Kempele 1:55:46,1 +22:33,0
22. 302 Holma Juha Haukipudas 1:55:51,6 +22:38,5
23. 289 Lopina Harri Haukipudas 1:56:02,3 +22:49,2
24. 257 Ervasti Hannu Kuusamon lukio 1:56:08,2 +22:55,1
25. 317 Paavola Janne Paljunilo 1:56:31,3 +23:18,2
26. 307 Paaso Jorma Jopera 1:56:37,3 +23:24,2
27. 294 Moisanen Mika Oulu 1:56:38,5 +23:25,4
28. 259 Sorakangas Teemu Ii 2:00:25,8 +27:12,7
29. 315 Moisanen Arto Oulu 2:00:42,7 +27:29,6
30. 316 Ruonala Vesa Oulu 2:01:12,7 +27:59,6
31. 313 Soini Toni Pateniemen yöhaarat 2:02:01,0 +28:47,9
32. 262 Niemelä Matti 2:02:01,7 +28:48,6
33. 263 Similä Jouni 2:03:04,3 +29:51,2
34. 308 Takalo Tero Kempele 2:04:03,9 +30:50,8
35. 266 Ukkonen Juha Haukipudas 2:04:11,8 +30:58,7
36. 322 Roivainen Ilpo Kello 2:04:35,0 +31:21,9
37. 288 Partanen Jari Oulu 2:05:12,9 +31:59,8
38. 299 Karppinen Ossi Lootus Talo Oy 2:05:52,1 +32:39,0
39. 300 Koskelo Samuel Oulu 2:06:18,9 +33:05,8
40. 276 Bergmann Ulrich Oulu 2:08:11,4 +34:58,3
41. 319 Haapamäki Pertti OTC 2:08:11,8 +34:58,7
42. 324 Tunturi Kari OBK 2:08:17,2 +35:04,1
43. 273 Kämäräinen Jarmo Muhos 2:09:15,1 +36:02,0
44. 304 Illikainen Samuli Jopera 2:09:21,9 +36:08,8
45. 292 Backman Teuvo Oulu 2:09:29,0 +36:15,9
46. 309 Oikarinen Jorma Kiviniemi 2:10:06,8 +36:53,7
47. 303 Holma Samuli Jopera 2:10:48,0 +37:34,9
48. 269 ORourke Thomas 2:10:52,7 +37:39,6
49. 314 Hietala Perttu Vahvat juoksijat Oulu 2:11:00,5 +37:47,4
50. 321 Alenius Kari Oulu 2:13:55,4 +40:42,3
51. 272 Kallio Juho Ii 2:15:05,2 +41:52,1
52. 255 Räinä Jaakko 2:17:43,2 +44:30,1
53. 285 Mäkikyrö Kalle Nokia 2:18:59,8 +45:46,7
54. 296 Laine Veli-Markku Haukipudas 2:19:21,4 +46:08,3
55. 320 Paloniemi Kari 2:20:05,2 +46:52,1
56. 305 Karhumaa Jouni Jopera 2:20:05,5 +46:52,4
57. 297 Leinonen Antero Haukiputaan Veikot 2:20:21,9 +47:08,8
58. 312 Ukkola Tuomo Haukipudas 2:21:06,8 +47:53,7
59. 301 Alanko Tuomas Jopera 2:21:13,7 +48:00,6
60. 284 Paaso Jouko OAMK 2:26:50,0 +53:36,9
61. 311 Lapinkangas Jouni Yli-Iin Naseva 2:27:33,2 +54:20,1
62. 323 Nykänen Kari Oulu 2:31:21,9 +58:08,8
63. 251 Kalliorinne Toni Oulu 2:32:28,8 +59:15,7
64. 260 Ylitalo Jari 2:33:42,0 +1:00:28,9
65. 252 Mattila Keijo Arktiset Bussit 2:35:12,7 +1:01:59,6
66. 282 Parviainen Pekka Iin kunto 2:35:12,9 +1:01:59,8
67. 256 Miettunen Matti Kuivaniemi 2:36:16,9 +1:03:03,8
68. 258 Törrö Heikki 2:38:29,6 +1:05:16,5
69. 287 Kinnunen Eerik Oulu 2:39:03,5 +1:05:50,4
70. 286 Kinnunen Jukka Oulu 2:39:04,8 +1:05:51,7
71. 325 Torvela Erkki Haukipudas 2:50:32,1 +1:17:19,0
72. 254 Saikkonen Toivo 2:55:58,9 +1:22:45,8
73. 265 Remsun Kettu and Gepardi Haukiputaan Veikot3:01:10,4 +1:27:57,3
74. 327 Meriläinen Heikki Kiviniemi 3:07:21,8 +1:34:08,7

N kunto 33km : 33 km
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 240 Klasila Satu Perämeren Rasti 2:00:10,7
2. 231 Janhonen Inna Oulu 2:02:00,2 +1:49,5
3. 234 Hankonen Johanna 2:03:34,1 +3:23,4
4. 233 Niemelä Mervi 2:06:02,3 +5:51,6
5. 232 Ervasti Sofia Oulun Yliopisto 2:13:11,7 +13:01,0
6. 241 Mäkikyrö Elina Lääkis 2:18:59,6 +18:48,9
7. 236 Timlin Liisa 2:21:05,5 +20:54,8
8. 242 Lapinkangas Salla Yli-Iin Naseva 2:27:26,0 +27:15,3
9. 243 Lapinkangas Suvi Yli-Iin Naseva 2:27:27,2 +27:16,5
10. 238 Väänänen Outi Haukipudas 2:31:19,3 +31:08,6
11. 239 Korpi Anu 2:37:12,0 +37:01,3
12. 237 Nikkilä Outi Oulun HML-keskus 3:00:43,5 +1:00:32,8
13. 235 Remsu Tarja Haukiputaan Veikot 3:01:12,0 +1:01:01,3

M yleinen 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 138 Valtanen Ari-Pekka OsVa 45:34,6
2. 131 Aalto Jorma Iin urheilijat 49:35,4 +4:00,8
3. 133 Illikainen Seppo Oulun kaupunki 50:29,4 +4:54,8
4. 134 Heinikoski Kalevi IinHS 57:18,5 +11:43,9
5. 135 Toivoniemi Matti OFK 125 59:39,2 +14:04,6
6. 136 Rautio Mikko Haukiputaan Veikot 1:04:18,3 +18:43,7
7. 132 Juntunen Olli Haukipudas 1:07:08,0 +21:33,4
8. 137 Manninen Erkki Oulunsuun Heitto 1:10:03,1 +24:28,5

M16 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 170 Nissilä Anton Haukipudas 1:04:23,5

N yleinen 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 187 Virpi Maria Puijon Hiihtoseura 48:33,8
2. 186 Korkiakoski Julia Alavieskan Viri 54:46,2 +6:12,4
3. 188 Kuoppamaa Susanna Oulu 56:13,4 +7:39,6
4. 189 Raaterova Jonna Haukipudas 1:01:47,8 +13:14,0

N45 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 125 Käkelä Maija Haukiputaan Veikot 1:00:09,0
2. 201 Huru Tarja Haukiputaan Heitto 1:01:13,1 +1:04,1
3. 202 Rousu Hannele Haukiputaan Heitto 1:13:03,9 +12:54,9

N16 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 216 Paaso Iida Haukipudas 1:02:51,1
2. 218 Kujala Jasmin Haukipudas 1:04:19,6 +1:28,5

N kunto 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 352 Harju Janika ponnarilla blogspot 1:01:56,8
2. 355 Jäärni Heli Simon Kiri 1:02:42,5 +45,7
3. 359 Sundelin Päivi Paljunilo.fi 1:07:44,5 +5:47,7
4. 360 Siekkinen Terhi Team Donna Akile 1:12:34,5 +10:37,7
5. 354 Paaso Jenny Haukipudas 1:15:39,2 +13:42,4
6. 393 Haurinen Hanna Lapsiasiain Lakitalo 1:20:06,2 +18:09,4
7. 358 Honkakari Henna Putkipoke 1:24:39,2 +22:42,4
8. 57 Honkakari Bertta Haukipudas 1:29:23,1 +27:26,3
9. 356 Paaso Leena OAMK 1:49:26,2 +47:29,4
10. 351 Mäläskä Eeva 1:53:49,2 +51:52,4

M kunto 18km : 18 km
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 381 Drushinin Jarmo LNM 53:31,5
2. 386 Lippo Markus Oulu 53:32,3 +0,8
3. 290 Soronen Osmo KKV 55:13,2 +1:41,7
4. 375 Uusitalo Eero Ylikiiminki 57:17,7 +3:46,2
5. 387 Jäärni Risto Simon Kiri 58:40,7 +5:09,2
6. 385 Korkiakoski Sauli Camtronic 1:00:48,7 +7:17,2
7. 380 Vallo Aimo Kempele 1:01:49,1 +8:17,6
8. 377 Räisänen Heikki Utajärvi 1:04:38,0 +11:06,5
9. 396 Siekkinen Ville Kempele 1:05:59,2 +12:27,7
10. 378 Pohto Ari Sotkamo 1:06:31,7 +13:00,2
11. 397 Kurkela Rauno Haukipuaan Heitto 1:06:34,6 +13:03,1
12. 391 Ukkola Markku Putkipoke 1:07:27,0 +13:55,5
13. 392 Prus Piotrl Oulu 1:12:52,9 +19:21,4
14. 390 Ukkola Jussi Putkipoke 1:13:32,1 +20:00,6
15. 376 Alasaarela Arto Haukipudas 1:15:15,7 +21:44,2
16. 395 Kuittinen Saku HauPa 1:26:15,8 +32:44,3
17. 384 Rautio Eero Haukiputaan Veikot 1:29:28,6 +35:57,1
18. 394 Pietilä Jorma Kellon Lyönti 1:36:56,7 +43:25,2
19. 383 Ahlqvist Erkki mrpy 1:53:13,2 +59:41,7
20. 382 Sipola Tauno Sähkö-pola oy 1:53:14,4 +59:42,9
21. 372 Saarela Sauli 1:53:17,1 +59:45,6
22. 373 Saarela Sakari 1:53:19,4 +59:47,9
23. 379 Suorsa Tapio Toivarin Saha 1:55:47,6 +1:02:16,1
24. 371 Väisänen Jorma Ouku 2:03:56,2 +1:10:24,7
25. 389 Kinnunen Antti Oulu 2:45:29,4 +1:51:57,9
26. 388 Kinnunen Raimo Oulu 2:45:29,5 +1:51:58,0

M16 10km : 10 km
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. 470 Hökkä Viljami YLi-Iin Naseva 39:52,9
2. 469 Moisanen Atte OHS 44:45,9 +4:53,0
3. 468 Ervasti Hannes Kuusamon Eräveikot 2:02:11,1 +1:22:18,2
466 Similä Severi Haukipudas Kesk.

N16 10km : 10 km
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. 488 Roponen Ida Haukipudas 41:50,0
2. 487 Viippola Venla OHS 47:16,3 +5:26,3
3. 486 Similä Selina 53:50,2 +12:00,2
4. 489 Korpi Aino 1:02:58,5 +21:08,5
5. 490 Klasila Seela 1:05:40,7 +23:50,7
6. 217 Kaunisto Milja Haukipudas 1:06:43,0 +24:53,0

RSS
Follow by Email
Facebook